Erm…

May 15, 2009

Yeah I kind of had a sex dream about David Tennant last night.

Out of nowhere right?! Seriously I don’t know WHERE my mind does be!!!!

It was AMAZING though! hahahaha I kept thinking to myself ‘Go on Doctor Who!!’ hahaha. We were at Oxegen which was really weird. One of my best friends, well she was there. I feel so bad though because she ADORES him. It’s awful! Its like I’m having a dream affair with her man! ROFL So she’s gotten her own back and has hinted about her dream sex with Robert Pattinson…

We’ll cross that bridge when we get to it. (”,)

Wanna know what I said in the dream after ‘the act’?

‘I just fucked Doctor Who!’

ROFL

I’m so sorry Anita!!!!

Advertisements